Logo
Logo
AmazonFast Logo
Home/Services/Brand Approvals
Guaranteed Amazon Brand Approvals

Amazon Brand Approvals &
Ungating Packages

Get official approvals to sell big brands on Amazon. We provide real Letter of Authorization (LOA), Brand Registry approval, Proforma Invoices, Paid Invoices, and complete account setup.

Letter of Authorization (LOA)

Direct letter from the brand giving your company official permission to sell their products on Amazon.

Proforma & Paid Invoices

100% real distributor invoices with your company name, address, and purchased quantities.

Brand Registry Approval

We configure your brand permissions so your account is officially recognized and approved.

Seller Central Ungating

We submit all documents directly inside your Amazon account until selling is fully unlocked.

Simple Pricing

Choose Your Package

Pick the profit margin percentage you want for your approved brands.

Package 1
$3,00020% to 30% Profit Margin

Get brand approvals with 20% to 30% profit margin and complete documents to start selling.

What is included:
20% to 30% Profit Margin Brands
Letter of Authorization (LOA)
Brand Registry Approval
Proforma Invoice & Paid Invoices
Full Ungating Setup in Seller Central
Safe & Approved by Amazon
Pay Now ($3,000)
Package 2
$5,00020% to 45% Profit Margin

Get brand approvals with 20% to 45% profit margin for bigger profits and variety.

What is included:
20% to 45% Profit Margin Brands
Letter of Authorization (LOA)
Brand Registry Approval
Proforma Invoice & Paid Invoices
Full Ungating Setup in Seller Central
Fast 3 to 5 Days Processing
Pay Now ($5,000)
Package 3
$7,00020% to 50% Profit Margin

Get brand approvals with 20% to 50% profit margin to sell popular high-demand items.

What is included:
20% to 50% Profit Margin Brands
Letter of Authorization (LOA)
Brand Registry Approval
Proforma Invoice & Paid Invoices
Full Ungating Setup in Seller Central
High Profit Brand List
Pay Now ($7,000)
Package 4
$10,00020% to 70% Profit Margin

Get brand approvals with 20% to 70% profit margin for maximum selling profits.

What is included:
20% to 70% Profit Margin Brands
Letter of Authorization (LOA)
Brand Registry Approval
Proforma Invoice & Paid Invoices
Full Ungating Setup in Seller Central
Top Selling Big Brands Included
Priority Support
Pay Now ($10,000)
Common Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

Ready to get your brand approvals?

Contact us on WhatsApp now. Tell us which brands you want and we will start your paperwork today.